Ownership Profile


Historical Price Lookup | Splits & Dividends | Ownership Profile | Analyst Coverage

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution5126662.35096.9177,678,653
Mutual Fund5643284.71048.388,584,443
Insider *18207.8103.05,561,625
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers230418.4506.111,195,512
Sellers233-666.6609.7-17,722,717
Net0-248.2103.6-6,527,205
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.3102.72044.882,213,106
Top 20 Inst.3994.61057.9106,162,842
Top 50 Inst.5219.54076.0139,306,518
Total Inst.6662.35096.9177,678,653
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1241214.28017.632,185,599
    Aggressive Growth20.0600.01,497
    Core Growth951150.08016.630,476,266
    Growth2764.1400.91,707,836
Income1659.2500.91,570,265
    Income Value837.4800.5993,154
    Yield821.7700.3577,111
Index361777.23025.747,093,652
Other1452488.60036.266,359,212
    Broker Dealer22183.1702.74,853,446
    GARP541258.18018.433,776,684
    Hedge Fund60767.57011.120,318,385
    Specialty8279.4504.07,404,695
    VC Private Equity10.2300.06,002
Value74728.45010.519,321,229
    Core Value60403.2705.810,701,700
    Deep Value14325.1804.78,619,529
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.15,487,6228.5-323,27103/31/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.14,519,2447.9301,70203/31/18
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.10,461,3345.7-888,27603/31/18
Select Equity Group, L.P.10,434,9195.788,84903/31/18
Formuepleje A/S6,495,4753.5-717,50003/31/18
Fidelity Institutional Asset Management6,196,3363.4-173,33003/31/18
Fidelity Management & Research Company5,192,0902.8-2,042,27003/31/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)4,939,2212.7-153,58403/31/18
AllianceBernstein L.P.4,777,7402.6590,23003/31/18
Sarasin & Partners LLP3,709,1252.0-44,35703/31/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.