Ownership Profile


Historical Price Lookup | Splits & Dividends | Ownership Profile | Analyst Coverage

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution4335596.45096.7181,726,907
Mutual Fund5373004.46053.2100,009,413
Insider *17164.1202.95,375,216
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers219513.6808.916,717,170
Sellers189-522.7809.2-17,195,952
Net0-9.1000.3-478,782
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.2560.05044.182,903,182
Top 20 Inst.3388.80058.4109,740,946
Top 50 Inst.4548.98078.5147,581,616
Total Inst.5596.45096.7181,726,907
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1021001.49017.332,477,100
    Aggressive Growth10.0200.0513
    Core Growth81920.74015.929,860,564
    Growth2080.7301.42,616,023
Income1439.4000.71,276,237
    Income Value1033.6500.61,089,956
    Yield45.7500.1186,281
Index341403.27024.245,442,758
Momentum10.2400.08,937
Other1332264.66039.273,629,898
    Broker Dealer25154.1902.74,993,325
    GARP451322.65022.943,103,399
    Hedge Fund56496.8508.616,110,689
    Specialty6290.9605.09,422,285
    VC Private Equity10.0100.0200
Value64556.3409.718,174,984
    Core Value49354.7306.211,645,428
    Deep Value15201.6103.56,529,556
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.14,875,9227.9583,34603/31/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.14,146,9327.5536,11503/31/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.10,143,9505.4135,96603/31/17
Formuepleje A/S8,244,1004.446,70003/31/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company7,736,1464.1-4,297,53003/31/17
EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.7,734,3684.1-860,58103/31/17
Fidelity Institutional Asset Management5,619,5233.0222,83503/31/17
AllianceBernstein L.P.5,139,9152.7-4,05003/31/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)4,940,7522.6136,38703/31/17
The London Company4,321,5742.3-393,63003/31/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.