Ownership Profile


Historical Price Lookup | Splits & Dividends | Ownership Profile | Analyst Coverage

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution5397196.80098.3178,281,159
Mutual Fund6953921.35051.793,673,661
Insider *19216.3002.95,339,337
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers228614.8108.415,182,353
Sellers273-629.5408.5-15,482,896
Net0-14.7300.2-300,543
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.3358.08045.983,174,009
Top 20 Inst.4376.49059.8108,469,783
Top 50 Inst.5782.16079.1143,350,048
Total Inst.7196.80098.3178,281,159
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1421937.41026.548,003,507
    Aggressive Growth413.8300.2343,539
    Core Growth1071803.76024.744,682,439
    Growth31119.8201.62,977,529
Income1937.9600.5938,694
    Income Value931.4100.4780,066
    Yield106.5500.1158,628
Index351907.56026.147,375,569
Other1452054.81028.050,740,503
    Broker Dealer22130.2401.83,235,006
    GARP66989.46013.624,585,942
    Hedge Fund49580.9307.914,362,106
    Specialty8354.1804.78,557,449
Value72792.73010.819,658,935
    Core Value62453.6606.211,237,024
    Deep Value10339.0604.78,421,911
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.16,245,8259.0469,62412/31/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.14,637,8118.1326,66612/31/18
Baillie Gifford & Co.11,940,0936.63,819,04112/31/18
Select Equity Group, L.P.10,260,2485.7-68,60012/31/18
Formuepleje A/S7,849,3134.35910/31/18
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.5,652,2703.1-2,537,50112/31/18
AllianceBernstein L.P.4,616,4202.677,79012/31/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)4,308,4892.4-372,56212/31/18
First Manhattan Company4,095,0452.3-3,62212/31/18
Fidelity Management & Research Company3,568,4952.0-342,59012/31/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.