Ownership Profile


Historical Price Lookup | Splits & Dividends | Ownership Profile | Analyst Coverage

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution4064758.32093.9178,861,529
Mutual Fund5052622.27051.097,093,885
Insider *180.0002.95,438,956
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers155510.83010.119,185,322
Sellers185-513.33010.1-19,319,131
Net---2.5000.1-133,809
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.2295.56045.386,363,429
Top 20 Inst.2991.91059.1112,601,282
Top 50 Inst.3906.00077.1146,895,721
Total Inst.4758.32093.9178,861,529
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index361127.64024.842,480,304
Momentum10.2100.07,608
Growth94731.18016.127,521,458
    Core Growth72660.43014.524,867,167
    Growth2170.7301.62,653,747
    Aggressive Growth10.0100.0544
Income1659.2601.32,221,159
    Income Value939.0000.91,464,795
    Yield720.2600.4756,364
Other1312115.34046.479,497,822
    GARP531338.57029.450,361,633
    Hedge Fund48479.75010.618,076,353
    Specialty5228.4805.08,477,942
    Broker Dealer2568.5401.52,581,894
Value57480.42010.618,122,047
    Core Value46296.6606.511,199,255
    Deep Value11183.7604.06,922,792
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Fidelity Management & Research Company15,834,4928.3-8,892,57909/30/16
The Vanguard Group, Inc.13,845,7337.3357,90809/30/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.13,337,6107.0243,04009/30/16
EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.8,625,5084.5-1,83009/30/16
Formuepleje A/S7,715,6004.12,414,00011/30/16
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.7,540,2124.03,099,22709/30/16
The London Company5,011,6302.6-103,62309/30/16
Fidelity Institutional Asset Management4,980,6242.6649,14009/30/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)4,855,9802.6-134,56609/30/16
First Manhattan Company4,616,0402.4-3,81009/30/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.