Ownership Profile


Historical Price Lookup | Splits & Dividends | Ownership Profile | Analyst Coverage

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution4336051.93096.8181,275,745
Mutual Fund5533322.97053.199,435,782
Insider *17171.8702.75,070,997
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers188356.9205.810,792,940
Sellers212-517.6808.3-15,579,286
Net0-160.7502.6-4,786,346
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.2824.91044.984,091,807
Top 20 Inst.3658.06058.2108,999,094
Top 50 Inst.4860.55077.7145,552,529
Total Inst.6051.93096.8181,275,745
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1091129.44018.033,753,968
    Aggressive Growth26.0800.1175,160
    Core Growth861043.75016.731,198,028
    Growth2179.6101.32,380,780
Income1541.3600.71,236,876
    Income Value1035.2200.61,053,331
    Yield56.1400.1183,545
Index331532.74024.545,821,270
Momentum10.2700.08,331
Other1262388.44038.171,367,863
    Broker Dealer21131.3602.13,926,916
    GARP461409.14022.742,427,932
    Hedge Fund52474.2607.614,201,747
    Specialty7373.7005.810,811,268
Value65608.3409.918,455,993
    Core Value48380.5506.211,641,146
    Deep Value17227.7903.66,814,847
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.15,203,1188.1327,19606/30/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.13,885,3487.4-261,58406/30/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.10,533,1005.6389,15006/30/17
Formuepleje A/S9,407,1005.0-1,628,50007/31/17
EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.7,696,4354.1-37,93306/30/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company7,389,6774.0-346,46906/30/17
Fidelity Institutional Asset Management6,106,9453.3487,42206/30/17
AllianceBernstein L.P.5,281,0952.8141,18006/30/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)4,961,4212.720,66906/30/17
First Manhattan Company3,627,5681.9-20,30706/30/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.