Ownership Profile


Historical Price Lookup | Splits & Dividends | Ownership Profile | Analyst Coverage

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution4135117.62095.4179,653,310
Mutual Fund5332852.62053.1100,007,504
Insider *18157.7202.95,388,117
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers183472.1308.916,656,049
Sellers166-463.9008.7-16,333,695
Net08.2400.2322,354
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.2472.32046.186,841,624
Top 20 Inst.3250.59060.7114,245,394
Top 50 Inst.4238.68079.0148,683,294
Total Inst.5117.62095.4179,653,310
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth98893.71016.731,465,735
    Aggressive Growth10.0200.0624
    Core Growth76821.85015.428,938,982
    Growth2171.8401.32,526,129
Income1463.0001.22,218,311
    Income Value727.9700.5985,033
    Yield735.0300.71,233,278
Index351235.50023.143,497,455
Momentum10.2400.08,937
Other1182133.39039.975,022,786
    Broker Dealer2493.8001.83,302,439
    GARP491390.68026.149,070,540
    Hedge Fund39383.2107.213,505,650
    Specialty6265.7104.99,144,157
Value64508.8809.517,934,116
    Core Value53328.7406.211,591,271
    Deep Value11180.1403.46,342,845
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.14,292,5767.6446,84312/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.13,610,8177.2273,20712/31/16
Fidelity Management & Research Company12,033,6766.4-3,800,81612/31/16
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.10,007,9845.32,467,77212/31/16
EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.8,594,9494.6-30,55912/31/16
Formuepleje A/S8,241,4004.444,00001/31/17
Fidelity Institutional Asset Management5,396,6882.9416,06412/31/16
AllianceBernstein L.P.5,143,9652.72,011,05312/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)4,804,3652.6-51,61512/31/16
The London Company4,715,2042.5-296,42612/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.