Ownership Profile


Historical Price Lookup | Splits & Dividends | Ownership Profile | Analyst Coverage

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution4305718.89098.2184,680,771
Mutual Fund5213208.30053.8101,217,867
Insider *17151.9402.64,836,597
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers215608.34010.519,653,773
Sellers173-463.7308.0-15,051,767
Net0144.6102.44,602,006
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.2652.06045.585,530,682
Top 20 Inst.3484.09059.7112,306,046
Top 50 Inst.4648.26079.9150,146,716
Total Inst.5718.89098.2184,680,771
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1011019.22017.432,732,936
    Aggressive Growth10.0200.0495
    Core Growth81933.63016.029,994,520
    Growth1985.5801.52,737,921
Income1439.4000.71,276,237
    Income Value1033.6500.61,089,956
    Yield45.7500.1186,281
Index331403.74024.245,441,436
Momentum10.2600.08,515
Other1352365.53040.776,479,572
    Broker Dealer25155.2302.75,022,357
    GARP461329.75023.043,295,966
    Hedge Fund56497.0308.616,095,926
    Specialty7383.5106.412,065,123
    VC Private Equity10.0100.0200
Value63557.1509.718,179,528
    Core Value49355.5106.211,650,676
    Deep Value14201.6403.56,528,852
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.14,875,9227.9583,34603/31/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.14,146,9327.5536,11503/31/17
Formuepleje A/S10,871,6005.82,783,50005/31/17
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.10,143,9505.4135,96603/31/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company7,736,1464.1-4,297,53003/31/17
EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.7,734,3684.1-860,58103/31/17
Fidelity Institutional Asset Management5,619,5233.0222,83503/31/17
AllianceBernstein L.P.5,139,9152.7-4,05003/31/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)4,940,7522.6136,38703/31/17
The London Company4,321,5742.3-393,63003/31/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.