Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution5307179.44097.6178,030,122
Mutual Fund6763703.96049.690,450,280
Insider *19214.3102.95,339,337
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers226635.9008.615,710,464
Sellers237-573.1107.8-14,218,653
Net062.7900.81,491,811
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.3362.35045.783,326,198
Top 20 Inst.4380.76059.6108,621,972
Top 50 Inst.5785.60078.7143,483,534
Total Inst.7179.44097.6178,030,122
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Growth1411935.74026.347,995,073
    Aggressive Growth413.8300.2343,539
    Core Growth1051802.26024.544,674,177
    Growth32119.6601.62,977,357
Income1938.0100.5940,064
    Income Value931.4600.4781,436
    Yield106.5500.1158,628
Index351906.45026.047,353,548
Other1422036.87027.650,394,631
    Broker Dealer23130.5601.83,243,086
    GARP63987.17013.524,525,120
    Hedge Fund48578.8207.914,379,388
    Specialty8340.3104.58,247,037
Value72810.27011.020,130,096
    Core Value62453.0106.211,243,779
    Deep Value10357.2604.98,886,317
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.16,245,8258.9469,62412/31/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.14,637,8118.0326,66612/31/18
Baillie Gifford & Co.11,940,0936.63,819,04112/31/18
Select Equity Group, L.P.10,260,2485.6-68,60012/31/18
Formuepleje A/S7,537,0964.1148,58402/28/19
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.5,652,2703.1-2,537,50112/31/18
AllianceBernstein L.P.4,616,4202.577,79012/31/18
First Manhattan Company4,559,4512.5464,40603/31/19
State Street Global Advisors (US)4,308,4892.4-372,56212/31/18
Fidelity Management & Research Company3,568,4952.0-342,59012/31/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.